Freitag, 24 Juni 2022
19:30 Dartschützen Sulz 2 5 : 0 14 : 2 Freaky Frogs e.V. Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Stahlharte Engel 0 : 5 5 : 14 Frühschoppler Engel , Mahlberg
19:30 Engel , Mahlberg
19:30 No Name Adler Dundenheim 4 : 1 13 : 8 Bistro Zahnbürstle Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
19:30 Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
19:30 DC Kohler 4 : 1 13 : 5 Odins Erben Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 1 Juli 2022
19:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle 2 : 3 10 : 10 DC Kohler Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
19:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
19:30 Frühschoppler 0 : 5 3 : 14 Steel Adler Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Freaky Frogs e.V. 0 : 5 2 : 14 No Name Adler Dundenheim Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Stahlharte Engel 2 : 3 7 : 10 Dartschützen Sulz 1 Engel , Mahlberg
19:30 Engel , Mahlberg
Freitag, 8 Juli 2022
19:30 Steel Adler 5 : 0 14 : 4 DC Kohler Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
19:30 Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
19:30 Odins Erben 3 : 2 8 : 9 Die Hufeisernen Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 15 Juli 2022
19:30 Die Hufeisernen 3 : 2 10 : 7 Bistro Zahnbürstle Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Dartschützen Sulz 1 2 : 3 6 : 11 Steel Adler Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 No Name Adler Dundenheim 1 : 4 6 : 11 Dartschützen Sulz 2 Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
19:30 Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
19:30 Odins Erben 0 : 5 0 : 14 Frühschoppler Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 DC Kohler - : - Freaky Frogs e.V. Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 22 Juli 2022
19:30 Steel Adler 5 : 0 14 : 3 Stahlharte Engel Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
19:30 Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
19:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle 1 : 4 3 : 13 Frühschoppler Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
19:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
19:30 Die Hufeisernen 5 : 0 14 : 1 Freaky Frogs e.V. Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Dartschützen Sulz 2 3 : 2 10 : 11 DC Kohler Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Odins Erben 2 : 3 5 : 11 Dartschützen Sulz 1 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim