Freitag, 16 September 2022
21:30 DC Kohler 3 : 2 11 : 9 Die Hufeisernen Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
21:30 Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 2 September 2022
21:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle 3 : 2 12 : 7 Stahlharte Engel Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
21:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
21:30 Frühschoppler 1 : 4 8 : 12 Dartschützen Sulz 2 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Freaky Frogs e.V. 1 : 4 5 : 12 Dartschützen Sulz 1 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Odins Erben 0 : 5 1 : 14 Steel Adler Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
21:30 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 26 August 2022
21:30 Die Hufeisernen 3 : 2 10 : 7 Dartschützen Sulz 2 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Freaky Frogs e.V. 0 : 5 2 : 14 Frühschoppler Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Dartschützen Sulz 1 3 : 2 10 : 8 Bistro Zahnbürstle Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Stahlharte Engel 2 : 3 9 : 9 Odins Erben Engel , Mahlberg
21:30 Engel , Mahlberg
21:30 DC Kohler 2 : 3 6 : 11 No Name Adler Dundenheim Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
21:30 Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 22 Juli 2022
21:30 Steel Adler 5 : 0 14 : 3 Stahlharte Engel Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
21:30 Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
21:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle 1 : 4 3 : 13 Frühschoppler Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
21:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
21:30 Die Hufeisernen 5 : 0 14 : 1 Freaky Frogs e.V. Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Dartschützen Sulz 2 3 : 2 10 : 11 DC Kohler Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Odins Erben 2 : 3 5 : 11 Dartschützen Sulz 1 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
21:30 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 15 Juli 2022
21:30 Die Hufeisernen 3 : 2 10 : 7 Bistro Zahnbürstle Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Dartschützen Sulz 1 2 : 3 6 : 11 Steel Adler Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 No Name Adler Dundenheim 1 : 4 6 : 11 Dartschützen Sulz 2 Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
21:30 Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
21:30 Odins Erben 0 : 5 0 : 14 Frühschoppler Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
21:30 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
21:30 DC Kohler 4 : 1 11 : 3 Freaky Frogs e.V. Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
21:30 Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim