Freitag, 21 Oktober 2022
21:30 Steel Adler 5 : 0 14 : 5 No Name Adler Dundenheim Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
21:30 Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
Freitag, 14 Oktober 2022
21:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle 3 : 2 10 : 5 Freaky Frogs e.V. Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
21:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
21:30 Dartschützen Sulz 1 4 : 1 12 : 6 Die Hufeisernen Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Odins Erben 1 : 4 5 : 12 Dartschützen Sulz 2 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
21:30 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 Stahlharte Engel - : - DC Kohler Engel , Mahlberg
19:30 Engel , Mahlberg
Freitag, 7 Oktober 2022
21:30 Die Hufeisernen 2 : 3 9 : 9 Frühschoppler Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Freaky Frogs e.V. 1 : 4 6 : 12 Odins Erben Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Dartschützen Sulz 2 3 : 2 10 : 10 Steel Adler Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 No Name Adler Dundenheim 3 : 2 9 : 8 Stahlharte Engel Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
21:30 Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
21:30 DC Kohler 1 : 4 5 : 13 Dartschützen Sulz 1 Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
21:30 Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 30 September 2022
21:30 No Name Adler Dundenheim 4 : 1 12 : 4 Die Hufeisernen Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
21:30 Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
Freitag, 23 September 2022
21:30 Frühschoppler 2 : 3 10 : 10 DC Kohler Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Freaky Frogs e.V. 0 : 5 0 : 14 Steel Adler Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Dartschützen Sulz 1 3 : 2 8 : 6 No Name Adler Dundenheim Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Dartschützen Sulz 2 3 : 2 12 : 7 Stahlharte Engel Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Odins Erben 4 : 1 13 : 4 Bistro Zahnbürstle Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
21:30 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 16 September 2022
21:30 Steel Adler 5 : 0 14 : 7 Bistro Zahnbürstle Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
21:30 Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
21:30 Frühschoppler 3 : 2 10 : 10 No Name Adler Dundenheim Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
21:30 Dartschützen Sulz 1 1 : 4 8 : 12 Dartschützen Sulz 2 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
21:30 Stahlharte Engel 5 : 0 14 : 2 Freaky Frogs e.V. Engel , Mahlberg
21:30 Engel , Mahlberg