Freitag, 25 November 2022
19:30 Steel Adler 3 : 2 9 : 6 Dartschützen Sulz 1 Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
19:30 Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
19:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle - : - Die Hufeisernen Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
19:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
19:30 Frühschoppler 4 : 1 12 : 6 Odins Erben Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Freaky Frogs e.V. 0 : 5 2 : 14 DC Kohler Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Dartschützen Sulz 2 3 : 2 8 : 8 No Name Adler Dundenheim Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
Freitag, 18 November 2022
19:30 Steel Adler 3 : 2 11 : 6 Frühschoppler Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
19:30 Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
19:30 Die Hufeisernen 4 : 1 12 : 4 Odins Erben Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Dartschützen Sulz 1 3 : 2 11 : 6 Stahlharte Engel Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 DC Kohler 4 : 1 13 : 6 Bistro Zahnbürstle Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 11 November 2022
20:30 Steel Adler 4 : 1 12 : 6 Die Hufeisernen Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
20:30 Adler Landgasthaus Dundenheim , Neuried
19:30 No Name Adler Dundenheim 4 : 1 13 : 5 Freaky Frogs e.V. Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
19:30 Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
Freitag, 4 November 2022
19:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle 1 : 4 8 : 12 No Name Adler Dundenheim Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
19:30 Bistro Zahnbürstle , Ettenheim
19:30 Frühschoppler 5 : 0 14 : 7 Stahlharte Engel Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Freaky Frogs e.V. 1 : 4 5 : 12 Dartschützen Sulz 2 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Odins Erben 5 : 0 14 : 3 DC Kohler Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 Dartkneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
Freitag, 28 Oktober 2022
19:30 Die Hufeisernen 5 : 0 14 : 5 Stahlharte Engel Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Bistro Hufeisen , Kippenheim
19:30 Dartschützen Sulz 1 3 : 2 10 : 8 Frühschoppler Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Dartschützen Sulz 2 4 : 1 11 : 7 Bistro Zahnbürstle Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 Schützenverein Sulz , Lahr/Sulz
19:30 No Name Adler Dundenheim 4 : 1 12 : 4 Odins Erben Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
19:30 Adler Landgasthaus , Dundenheim
19:30 DC Kohler 0 : 5 1 : 14 Steel Adler Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim
19:30 Dartneipe zum Kohler , Friesenheim